First month free on selected units!
Limited-time offer: Starting from $1049/month
New Property
3D Tour Available
Get 1 Month FREE Rent
Limited-time offer on select Moo Housing properties near USC. Book your tour today!

1223 W 37th Dr

$1,302 - $7,180 /mo
21 inquiries
DPS
In-Unit W/D
Fully Furnished
Free Lyft
Student HousingCo-living

Available Floor Plans

12 units available

1221 W 37th Dr Unit1

From
$1410$1311
/ month
5 Bedrooms
5 Bathrooms
Discount Applied
Available Rooms
Room 1
$1430
Available Now
Room 2
$1430
Available Now
Room 3
$1430$1311-$119
Available Now

1221 W 37th Dr Unit 2

From
$1410$1311
/ month
5 Bedrooms
5 Bathrooms
Discount Applied
Available Rooms
Room 1
$1430$1311-$119
Available Now
Room 2
$1430$1311-$119
Available Now
Room 3
$1430
Aug 10, 2027

1221 1/2 W 37th Dr Unit 3

From
$1420$1302
/ month
5 Bedrooms
5 Bathrooms
Discount Applied
Available Rooms
Room 1
$1440$1320-$120
Available Now
Room 2
$1440
Available Now
Room 3
$1440
Aug 10, 2027

1221 1/2 W 37th Dr Unit 4

From$1420/ month
5 Bedrooms
5 Bathrooms
Available Rooms
Room 1
$1440
Aug 10, 2027
Room 2
$1440
Aug 10, 2027
Room 3
$1440
Aug 10, 2027

1223 W 37th Dr Unit 1

From$1780/ month
2 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
Available Rooms
Room 1
$1780
Aug 10, 2027
Room 2
$1800
Aug 10, 2027
whole unit
$3580
Aug 10, 2027

1223 W 37th Dr Unit 2

From$1790/ month
2 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
Available Rooms
Room 1
$1790
Jun 3, 2026
Room 2
$1800
Jun 19, 2026
whole unit
$3590
Jun 19, 2026

1223 W 37th Dr Unit 3

From$1790/ month
2 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
Available Rooms
Room 1
$1790
Aug 10, 2027
Room 2
$1800
Aug 10, 2027
whole unit
$3590
Aug 10, 2027

1223 W 37th Dr Unit4

From$1790/ month
2 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
Available Rooms
Room 1
$1790
Aug 10, 2027
Room 2
$1800
Aug 10, 2027
whole unit
$3590
Aug 10, 2027

1223 1/2 W 37th Dr Unit 1

From$1780/ month
2 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
Available Rooms
Room 1
$1780
Aug 10, 2027
Room 2
$1800
Aug 10, 2027
whole unit
$3580
Aug 10, 2027

1223 1/2 W 37th Dr Unit 2

From$1790/ month
2 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
Available Rooms
Room 1
$1790
Aug 10, 2027
Room 2
$1800
Aug 10, 2027
whole unit
$3590
Aug 10, 2027

1223 1/2 W 37th Dr Unit 3

From$1790/ month
2 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
Available Rooms
Room 1
$1790
Aug 10, 2027
Room 2
$1800
Aug 10, 2027
whole unit
$3590
Aug 10, 2027

1223 1/2 W 37th Dr Unit4

From$1790/ month
2 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
Available Rooms
Room 1
$1790
Aug 10, 2027
Room 2
$1800
Aug 10, 2027
whole unit
$3590
Aug 10, 2027

Features

2-5
Bedrooms